Collector Car Market Review Logo
M A R K E T   R E V I E W Pricing Reference Free PDF Subscribe Advertise Exotics 1984-2018

Collector Car Value Report

1961 Dodge D100 225-140hp (6cyl-1V) 3M



MOBILE
#5#4#3#2#1
Panel Delivery1050335063001060017600
Swptlne lwb Pickup87530755475892514975
Swptlne Pickup95033005900960016100
Town Wagon172552001040044006300
Utiline lwb Pickup8751775310050256725
Utiline Pickup9501900332554007225

Add:
318-200hp (8cyl-2V) 10%
Power steering 5%
Year One

Vicari Auctions

Restoration Specialties
Murray Park
Collector Car and Truck Prices Value GuideDownload
Your
Free 480 page
2019 CCMR
Price Guide
Home    Pricing Considerations    Condition Guide    Truck Equipment Table    Appraisals/Pre-Purchase
(C) Copyright 1988-2019, VMR International, Inc., all rights reserved