Collector Car Market Review Logo
M A R K E T   R E V I E W Pricing Reference Free PDF Subscribe Advertise Exotics 1984-2018

Collector Car Value Report

1961 Dodge D100 225-140hp (6cyl-1V) 3M



MOBILE
#5#4#3#2#1
Panel Delivery1050335063001060017600
Swptlne lwb Pickup87530755475892514975
Swptlne Pickup95033005900960016100
Town Wagon172552001040044006300
Utiline lwb Pickup8751775310050256725
Utiline Pickup9501900332554007225

Add:
318-200hp (8cyl-2V) 10%
Power steering 5%
Year One

Vicari Auctions

Restoration Specialties
Murray Park
Collector Car and Truck Prices Value GuideTwo NEW
Value Guides
1910-42
1946-83
Printed Book
Just Updated!
Home    Pricing Considerations    Condition Guide    Truck Equipment Table    Appraisals/Pre-Purchase
(C) Copyright 1988-2019, VMR International, Inc., all rights reserved