Values Reference Profiles Exotics Order MENU



1964 Chevrolet C10  230-140hp (6cyl-1V) 3M
#4#3#2#1
Panel Delivery472596001710026700
Fltsde lwb Pickup5850117002070032100
Fltsde Pickup7375143502520039100
Stpsde lwb Pickup5875114002000031100
Stpsde Pickup6950134502360036700
Suburban Wagon5075103001840028700

Add:
292-165hp (6cyl-1V) NC%
283-175hp (8cyl-2V)10 %
Air conditioning 10%
Power steering 5%

Profile Condition Truck Table
Please Visit Our Sponsors
Charlotte Auto Fair jc-taylor Berkley One Keith McCormick Palm Springs  American Collectors Insurance
Luttys Chevy Warehouse




Collector Car Price Guide